336DN - Marvi Passenger Route Details
Station Name | Arrival Time | Departure Time |
---|---|---|
Mirpur Khas | 17:00 | |
Jamrao | 17:10 | 17:12 |
Balochabad | 17:21 | 17:22 |
Abdullahabad Halt | 17:29 | 17:30 |
Shadipalli | 17:39 | 17:40 |
Saindad | 17:51 | 17:52 |
Pithoro Junction | 18:03 | 18:04 |
Faqir Truko Mangrio | 18:18 | 18:19 |
Dhoro Naro | 18:32 | 18:33 |
Sadhar Halt | 18:53 | 18:54 |
Hasisar | 18:42 | 18:43 |
Samrasar | 19:01 | 19:02 |
Chhor | 19:15 | 19:25 |
New Chhor | 19:35 | 19:36 |
Parche-Ji-Veri | 19:49 | 19:50 |
Jalu-Jo-Chunrd | 20:05 | 20:06 |
Vasar Bah | 20:21 | 20:22 |
Khokhropar | 20:40 |
About 336DN - Marvi Passenger
336DN - Marvi Passenger would run on Hyderabad–Khokhrapar Branch Line.
336DN - Marvi Passenger starts from Mirpur Khas at . This train Stops at following railway Stations: Mirpur Khas, Jamrao, Balochabad, Abdullahabad Halt, Shadipalli, Saindad, Pithoro Junction, Faqir Truko Mangrio, Dhoro Naro, Sadhar Halt, Hasisar, Samrasar, Chhor, New Chhor, Parche-Ji-Veri, Jalu-Jo-Chunrd, Vasar Bah and Khokhropar stations and reaches Khokhropar at 20:40.