Search By Train


Add To Visited
103UP - Subak Kharam Route Details
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time
Lahore Jn. 16:30
Gujranwala 17:25 17:27
Wazirabad Jn 17:55 17:57
Gujrat 18:16 18:18
Lala Musa Jn. 18:45 18:47
Jhelum 19:25 19:27
ChaK Lala 21:18 21:20
Rawalpindi 21:35
About 103UP - Subak Kharam

103UP - Subak Kharam would run on Karachiā€“margala Line(Bl-1).

103UP - Subak Kharam starts from Lahore Jn. at 16:30. This train Stops at following railway Stations: Lahore Jn., Gujranwala, Wazirabad Jn, Gujrat, Lala Musa Jn., Jhelum, ChaK Lala and Rawalpindi stations and reaches Rawalpindi at 21:35.

103UP - Subak Kharam passes through following railway stations but does not stops at these: Badami Bagh, Shahdara Bagh Jn., Kala Shah Kaku, Muridke, Sadhoke, Kamoke, Eminabad, Gujranwala City, Gujranwala Cantonment, Ghakkhar Mandi, Dhaunkal, Haripur Band, Deona Juliani, Chak Pirana, Kharian Cantt, Kharian Cantt, Choa Kariala, Sarai Alamgir, Kala, Kaluwal, Dina, Ratial, Bakrala, Tarki, Sohawa, Missa Keswal, Gujar Khan, Ghungrila, Mandra Junction, Kaliamawan, Mankiala and Sihala .