Search By Train


Add To Visited
102DN - Subak Raftar Route Details
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time
Rawalpindi 7:00
ChaK Lala 7:08 7:10
Jhelum 8:55 8:57
Lala Musa Jn. 9:37 9:39
Gujrat 9:56 9:58
Wazirabad Jn 10:20 10:22
Gujranwala 10:48 10:50
Lahore Jn. 11:55
About 102DN - Subak Raftar

102DN - Subak Raftar would run on Karachiā€“margala Line(Bl-1).

102DN - Subak Raftar starts from Rawalpindi at 7:00. This train Stops at following railway Stations: Rawalpindi, ChaK Lala, Jhelum, Lala Musa Jn., Gujrat, Wazirabad Jn, Gujranwala and Lahore Jn. stations and reaches Lahore Jn. at 11:55.

102DN - Subak Raftar passes through following railway stations but does not stops at these: Sihala, Mankiala, Kaliamawan, Mandra Junction, Ghungrila, Gujar Khan, Missa Keswal, Sohawa, Tarki, Bakrala, Ratial, Dina, Kaluwal, Kala, Sarai Alamgir, Choa Kariala, Kharian Cantt, Kharian Cantt, Chak Pirana, Deona Juliani, Haripur Band, Dhaunkal, Ghakkhar Mandi, Gujranwala Cantonment, Gujranwala City, Eminabad, Kamoke, Sadhoke, Muridke, Kala Shah Kaku, Shahdara Bagh Jn. and Badami Bagh .