Search By Train


Add To Visited
104DN - Subak Kharam Route Details
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time
Rawalpindi 16:30
ChaK Lala 16:39 16:41
Gujar Khan 17:21 17:23
Jhelum 18:45 18:47
Lala Musa Jn. 19:23 19:25
Gujrat 19:54 19:56
Wazirabad Jn 20:12 20:14
Gujranwala 20:41 20:43
Lahore Jn. 21:40
About 104DN - Subak Kharam

104DN - Subak Kharam would run on Karachiā€“margala Line(Bl-1).

104DN - Subak Kharam starts from Rawalpindi at 16:30. This train Stops at following railway Stations: Rawalpindi, ChaK Lala, Gujar Khan, Jhelum, Lala Musa Jn., Gujrat, Wazirabad Jn, Gujranwala and Lahore Jn. stations and reaches Lahore Jn. at 21:40.

104DN - Subak Kharam passes through following railway stations but does not stops at these: Sihala, Mankiala, Kaliamawan, Mandra Junction, Ghungrila, Missa Keswal, Sohawa, Tarki, Bakrala, Ratial, Dina, Kaluwal, Kala, Sarai Alamgir, Choa Kariala, Kharian Cantt, Kharian Cantt, Chak Pirana, Deona Juliani, Haripur Band, Dhaunkal, Ghakkhar Mandi, Gujranwala Cantonment, Gujranwala City, Eminabad, Kamoke, Sadhoke, Muridke, Kala Shah Kaku, Shahdara Bagh Jn. and Badami Bagh .