Search By Train


Add To Visited
101UP - Subak Raftar Route Details
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time
Lahore Jn. 7:00
Gujranwala 8:00 8:02
Wazirabad Jn 8:27 8:29
Gujrat 8:49 8:51
Lala Musa Jn. 9:08 9:10
Jhelum 9:41 9:43
Gujar Khan 10:52 10:54
ChaK Lala 11:42 11:44
Rawalpindi 11:55
About 101UP - Subak Raftar

101UP - Subak Raftar would run on Karachiā€“margala Line(Bl-1).

101UP - Subak Raftar starts from Lahore Jn. at 7:00. This train Stops at following railway Stations: Lahore Jn., Gujranwala, Wazirabad Jn, Gujrat, Lala Musa Jn., Jhelum, Gujar Khan, ChaK Lala and Rawalpindi stations and reaches Rawalpindi at 11:55.

101UP - Subak Raftar passes through following railway stations but does not stops at these: Badami Bagh, Shahdara Bagh Jn., Kala Shah Kaku, Muridke, Sadhoke, Kamoke, Eminabad, Gujranwala City, Gujranwala Cantonment, Ghakkhar Mandi, Dhaunkal, Haripur Band, Deona Juliani, Chak Pirana, Kharian Cantt, Kharian Cantt, Choa Kariala, Sarai Alamgir, Kala, Kaluwal, Dina, Ratial, Bakrala, Tarki, Sohawa, Missa Keswal, Ghungrila, Mandra Junction, Kaliamawan, Mankiala and Sihala .